Current Gaming Schedule

MisCon 29

These tables show all the currently scheduled gaming for MisCon 29, with the scheduled games in their time slots and listed for each table that that game is using.

To help you find what you're interested in more quickly, games are color coded: BG (Board Game), (Computer Games), LARP (Live-Action Role-Playing), Other (Other), Paint (Painting), RPG (Role-Playing Games), TCG (Trading Card Game), and WG (Wargame)

Friday Gaming

Friday only schedule (color coded by game type)

Fri, May 22
Noon
Fri, May 22
1:00 pm
Fri, May 22
2:00 pm
Fri, May 22
3:00 pm
Fri, May 22
4:00 pm
Fri, May 22
5:00 pm
Fri, May 22
6:00 pm
Fri, May 22
7:00 pm
Fri, May 22
8:00 pm
Fri, May 22
9:00 pm
Fri, May 22
10:00 pm
Fri, May 22
11:00 pm
Table 1
War Gaming
(160)
                       
Table 2
War Gaming
(160)
                       
Table 3
War Gaming
(160)
                       
Table 4
War Gaming
(160)
                       
Table 5
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
Apocalypse: Wasteland
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Black Shield Productions
Fri Noon - Midnight
Table 6
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
Table 7
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
                       
Table 8
Gaming 134
(134)
    Munchkin Quest
Munchkin Quest (BG)
GM(s): Rob McDonell
Fri 2:00 - 6:00 PM
  Revolution & Chez Geek/Cthulhu
Chez (BG)
GM(s): Rob McDonell
Fri 7:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 9
Gaming 134
(134)
                  The Trailer Park
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Dean Keith
Fri 9:00 - Midnight
Table 10
Gaming 135
(135)
    Vacation Plans
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Carrie Jones
Fri 2:00 - 6:00 PM
The Curse Of The Black Jade
Jadepunk (RPG)
GM(s): James Eckert
Fri 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 11
Gaming 135
(135)
            Shipwrecked on Death-Hunter's Island
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Krys Stromsted
Fri 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 12
Gaming 136
(136)
    Hellbound
GURPS (RPG)
GM(s): CthulhuBob Lovely
Fri 2:00 - 4:00 PM
        3:10 to Goliath's Belt
Savage Worlds Game System (RPG)
GM(s): John Goff
Fri 8:00 - Midnight
Table 13
Gaming 136
(136)
                The Broken Tower
Savage Worlds Game System (RPG)
GM(s): Joyce Goff
Fri 8:00 - Midnight
Table 14
Gaming 137
(137)
            Beneath a Metal Sky
Dread (RPG)
GM(s): Justin Gaither
Fri 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 15
Gaming 137
(137)
                       
Table 16
Gaming 138
(138)
            Into the Violet Vale
Numenera (RPG)
GM(s): Sean McClure
Fri 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 17
Gaming 138
(138)
                       
Table 18
Gaming 139
(139)
                       
Table 19
Gaming 139
(139)
                       
Table 20
Gaming 141
(141)
            Retro DnD 3.5
Dungeons & Dragons 3.5E (RPG)
GM(s): Frank Pruett
Fri 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 21
Gaming 141
(141)
                       
Table 22
Gaming 142
(142)
                  MisCon Room Party
Other (Other)
GM(s):
Fri 9:00 - Midnight
Table 23
Gaming 142
(142)
                 
Table 24
Gaming 143
(143)
      13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Fri 3:00 - 5:00 PM
  13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Fri 6:00 - 8:00 PM
 
Table 25
Gaming 143
(143)
                 
Table 26
Gaming 144
(144)
      Pathfinder Society Scenario
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Robert Olson
Fri 3:00 - 7:00 PM
   
Table 27
Gaming 144
(144)
                 
Table 28
Containment Room
(300)
    Bill Shakespeare is Dead
Bill Shakespeare is Dead (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Fri 2:00 - 4:00 PM
    Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Fri 6:00 - 8:00 PM
Blackshield Games LARP: The Emerald Champion
Amber (LARP)
GM(s): Greg Schneider
Fri 8:00 - Midnight
Table 29
Containment Room
(300)
        New Montana made game BattlecardKingdom.com
Battlecard Kingdom (TCG)
GM(s): Jeffrey-James Halvorson
Fri 4:00 - 8:00 PM
Table 30
Containment Room
(300)
    Relics of Etheria
Relics of Etheria (BG)
GM(s): Alan Marr
Fri 2:00 - 6:00 PM
   
Table 31
Containment Room
(300)
  Codenames: Top Secret Prototype
Czech Games Edition (BG)
GM(s): Jason A. Holt
Fri 1:00 - 5:00 PM
     
Table 32
Containment Room
(300)
               
Table 33
Containment Room
(300)
               
Table 34
Containment Room
(300)
               
Table 35
Containment Room
(300)
               
Table 36
Containment Room
(300)
               
Table 37
Containment Room
(300)
               
Table 38
LAN Gaming
(262)
Open Computer Gaming
Other ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Fri Noon - 8:00 PM
       
Table 39
LAN Gaming
(262)
       
Table 40
LAN Gaming
(262)
       
Table 41
LAN Gaming
(262)
       

Saturday Gaming

Saturday only schedule (color coded by game type)

Sat, May 23
Midnight
Sat, May 23
1:00 am
Sat, May 23
2:00 am
Sat, May 23
3:00 am
Sat, May 23
4:00 am
Sat, May 23
5:00 am
Sat, May 23
6:00 am
Sat, May 23
7:00 am
Sat, May 23
8:00 am
Sat, May 23
9:00 am
Sat, May 23
10:00 am
Sat, May 23
11:00 am
Sat, May 23
Noon
Sat, May 23
1:00 pm
Sat, May 23
2:00 pm
Sat, May 23
3:00 pm
Sat, May 23
4:00 pm
Sat, May 23
5:00 pm
Sat, May 23
6:00 pm
Sat, May 23
7:00 pm
Sat, May 23
8:00 pm
Sat, May 23
9:00 pm
Sat, May 23
10:00 pm
Sat, May 23
11:00 pm
Table 1
War Gaming
(160)
                                               
Table 2
War Gaming
(160)
                    Arsenal: Arena Combat
Arsenal: Arena Combat TCG (BG)
GM(s): JD Figura
Sat 10:00 - Noon
  Arsenal: Arena Combat
Arsenal: Arena Combat TCG (BG)
GM(s): JD Figura
Sat 1:00 - 8:00 PM
       
Table 3
War Gaming
(160)
                    WarMachine/Hordes
WarMachine (WG)
GM(s): Austin Epley, Fenris Ulfhamr
Sat 10:00 - 6:00 PM
           
Table 4
War Gaming
(160)
                        Steal This 'Mech
BattleTech (WG)
GM(s): Ben Donnelly
Sat Noon - 4:00 PM
Destroy Everything
BattleTech (WG)
GM(s): Ben Donnelly
Sat 4:00 - 8:00 PM
       
Table 5
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
After Hours Open Gaming
Open Gaming (Other)
GM(s): Black Shield Productions
Sat Midnight - 2:00 AM
                Apocalypse: Wasteland
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Black Shield Productions
Sat 10:00 - Midnight
Table 6
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
               
Table 7
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
                                               
Table 8
Gaming 134
(134)
                      Thunder In The Alps
Spirit of the Century (RPG)
GM(s): James Eckert
Sat 11:00 - 3:00 PM
  A Rose by Any Other Name
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Nathanael Christen
Sat 4:00 - 8:00 PM
The Left Field
Dungeons & Dragons 5E (RPG)
GM(s): Greg Schneider
Sat 8:00 - Midnight
Table 9
Gaming 134
(134)
                    Try a new board game!
Czech Games Edition (BG)
GM(s): Jason A. Holt
Sat 10:00 - 5:00 PM
  Feegles
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Molly Lloyd
Sat 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 10
Gaming 135
(135)
                    Space Alert Academy
Space Alert (RPG)
GM(s): Sierra Holt
Sat 10:00 - 5:00 PM
      Crossroads, Arizona
Over the Edge (RPG)
GM(s): James Eckert
Sat 8:00 - Midnight
Table 11
Gaming 135
(135)
                                 
Table 12
Gaming 136
(136)
                        Into the Violet Vale
Numenera (RPG)
GM(s): Sean McClure
Sat Noon - 4:00 PM
The Sleeper Awakens
Call of Cthulhu (BRP) (RPG)
GM(s): CthulhuBob Lovely
Sat 4:00 - 6:00 PM
    3:10 to Goliath's Belt
Savage Worlds Game System (RPG)
GM(s): John Goff
Sat 8:00 - Midnight
Table 13
Gaming 136
(136)
                                               
Table 14
Gaming 137
(137)
                       
Cheapass Games (BG)
GM(s): CthulhuBob Lovely
Sat Noon - 2:00 PM
You Can't Take the Sky From Me!!!
Firefly (BG)
GM(s): Frank Pruett
Sat 2:00 - 6:00 PM
Beneath the Mask
Dread (RPG)
GM(s): Justin Gaither
Sat 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 15
Gaming 137
(137)
                                               
Table 16
Gaming 138
(138)
                        The Princess
Savage Worlds Game System (RPG)
GM(s): Dean Keith
Sat Noon - 4:00 PM
      A Curiosity
Call of Cthulhu (BRP) (RPG)
GM(s): CthulhuBob Lovely
Sat 7:00 - 9:00 PM
The Trailer Park: Carnival
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Dean Keith
Sat 9:00 - Midnight
Table 17
Gaming 138
(138)
                                               
Table 18
Gaming 139
(139)
                    King's Abbey
King's Abbey (BG)
GM(s): Randy Rathert
Sat 10:00 - 2:00 PM
  Race for the Cure
Basic Roleplaying Game (RPG)
GM(s): Tod Glenn
Sat 3:00 - 7:00 PM
Savage Saturday Night: Hotel 96
Savage Worlds Game System (RPG)
GM(s): Sara Quinn
Sat 7:00 - Midnight
Table 19
Gaming 139
(139)
                                               
Table 20
Gaming 141
(141)
                                               
Table 21
Gaming 141
(141)
                                               
Table 22
Gaming 142
(142)
                  Saturday Breakfast Serial: The Mostly Adequate Six
Toon (RPG)
GM(s): Luke Hutson
Sat 9:00 - 11:00 AM
Frozen Heroes
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Krys Stromsted
Sat 11:00 - 3:00 PM
Heist
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Luke Hutson
Sat 3:00 - 6:00 PM
      MisCon Room Party
Other (Other)
GM(s):
Sat 9:00 - Midnight
Table 23
Gaming 142
(142)
                                         
Table 24
Gaming 143
(143)
                    13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Sat 10:00 - Noon
    13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Sat 2:00 - 4:00 PM
    13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Sat 6:00 - 8:00 PM
 
Table 25
Gaming 143
(143)
                                         
Table 26
Gaming 144
(144)
                    Pathfinder Society Scenario
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Robert Olson
Sat 10:00 - 2:00 PM
  Pathfinder Society Scenario
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Robert Olson
Sat 3:00 - 7:00 PM
   
Table 27
Gaming 144
(144)
                                         
Table 28
Containment Room
(300)
                    Bill Shakespeare is Dead
Bill Shakespeare is Dead (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Sat 10:00 - Noon
    Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Sat 2:00 - 4:00 PM
    Bill Shakespeare is Dead
Bill Shakespeare is Dead (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Sat 6:00 - 8:00 PM
       
Table 29
Containment Room
(300)
                    Munchkin Chaos
Munchkin (BG)
GM(s): Rob McDonell
Sat 10:00 - 1:00 PM
      New Montana made game BattlecardKingdom.com
Battlecard Kingdom (TCG)
GM(s): Jeffrey-James Halvorson
Sat 4:00 - 8:00 PM
       
Table 30
Containment Room
(300)
                    Relics of Etheria
Relics of Etheria (BG)
GM(s): Alan Marr
Sat 10:00 - 1:00 PM
  Relics of Etheria
Relics of Etheria (BG)
GM(s): Alan Marr
Sat 2:00 - 5:00 PM
             
Table 31
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 32
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 33
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 34
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 35
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 36
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 37
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 38
LAN Gaming
(262)
                    Borderlands 2
Borderlands 2 ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sat 10:00 - 1:00 PM
Minecraft
Minecraft ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sat 1:00 - 2:00 PM
Minecraft
Minecraft ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sat 2:00 - 3:00 PM
Space Nerds In Space
Space Nerds In Space ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sat 3:00 - 6:00 PM
           
Table 39
LAN Gaming
(262)
                    Crimsonland
Crimsonland ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sat 10:00 - 1:00 PM
Knight Squad
Knight Squad ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sat 1:00 - 2:00 PM
Towerfall: Ascension
Towerfall: Ascension ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sat 2:00 - 3:00 PM
                 
Table 40
LAN Gaming
(262)
                                               
Table 41
LAN Gaming
(262)
                                               

Sunday Gaming

Sunday only schedule (color coded by game type)

Sun, May 24
Midnight
Sun, May 24
1:00 am
Sun, May 24
2:00 am
Sun, May 24
3:00 am
Sun, May 24
4:00 am
Sun, May 24
5:00 am
Sun, May 24
6:00 am
Sun, May 24
7:00 am
Sun, May 24
8:00 am
Sun, May 24
9:00 am
Sun, May 24
10:00 am
Sun, May 24
11:00 am
Sun, May 24
Noon
Sun, May 24
1:00 pm
Sun, May 24
2:00 pm
Sun, May 24
3:00 pm
Sun, May 24
4:00 pm
Sun, May 24
5:00 pm
Sun, May 24
6:00 pm
Sun, May 24
7:00 pm
Sun, May 24
8:00 pm
Sun, May 24
9:00 pm
Sun, May 24
10:00 pm
Sun, May 24
11:00 pm
Table 1
War Gaming
(160)
                    Star Fleet Battles Sanctioned Tournament
Star Fleet Battles (WG)
GM(s): Harlan Haskell III
Sun 10:00 - 4:00 PM
               
Table 2
War Gaming
(160)
                                               
Table 3
War Gaming
(160)
                    WarMachine/Hordes
WarMachine (WG)
GM(s): Austin Epley, Fenris Ulfhamr
Sun 10:00 - 6:00 PM
           
Table 4
War Gaming
(160)
                                               
Table 5
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
After Hours Open Gaming
Open Gaming (Other)
GM(s): Black Shield Productions
Sun Midnight - 2:00 AM
                Apocalypse: Wasteland
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Black Shield Productions
Sun 10:00 - Midnight
Table 6
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
               
Table 7
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
                                               
Table 8
Gaming 134
(134)
                    No Honor Among Thieves
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Nathanael Christen
Sun 10:00 - 4:00 PM
        Clay-O-Rama
Clay-0-Rama (WG)
GM(s): Beth Stoops
Sun 8:00 - Midnight
Table 9
Gaming 134
(134)
                                       
Table 10
Gaming 135
(135)
                        Rock Never Dies
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Dean Keith
Sun Noon - 3:00 PM
          The Raid on the Border
Legend of the Five Rings (RPG)
GM(s): Cory Cummings
Sun 8:00 - Midnight
Table 11
Gaming 135
(135)
                                               
Table 12
Gaming 136
(136)
                        Pathfinder: The Musical!
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Heather Cummins
Sun Noon - 4:00 PM
Sentinels of the Multiverse
Sentinels of the Multiverse (BG)
GM(s): Lizzie Dolan
Sun 4:00 - 8:00 PM
  You Can't Take the Sky From Me!!!
Firefly (BG)
GM(s): Frank Pruett
Sun 9:00 - Midnight
Table 13
Gaming 136
(136)
                                               
Table 14
Gaming 137
(137)
                        Various Steve Jackson Dice Games
Steve Jackson Games (BG)
GM(s): CthulhuBob Lovely
Sun Noon - 2:00 PM
The Shining Force Part II: Feather and Flame
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Casey Almas
Sun 2:00 - 6:00 PM
    The Return of Old Reliable
Call of Cthulhu (BRP) (RPG)
GM(s): Justin Gaither
Sun 8:00 - Midnight
Table 15
Gaming 137
(137)
                                               
Table 16
Gaming 138
(138)
                    Silver Age Superheroes: Fury of the Atomic Age
Fate (RPG)
GM(s): Luke Hutson
Sun 10:00 - 2:00 PM
Pink Mohawks
ShadowRun, 2nd Edition (RPG)
GM(s): Chris Jones
Sun 2:00 - 6:00 PM
    Cards Against Humanity
Cards Against Humanity (BG)
GM(s): Misty LaMere
Sun 8:00 - Midnight
Table 17
Gaming 138
(138)
                            Mirrored Sunglasses
Over the Edge (RPG)
GM(s): Carrie Jones
Sun 2:00 - 6:00 PM
           
Table 18
Gaming 139
(139)
                            Recipe for Madness
Call of Cthulhu (BRP) (RPG)
GM(s): Tod Glenn
Sun 2:00 - 6:00 PM
Wastelands of Baalgor
Palladium (RPG)
GM(s): Ben Corey
Sun 6:00 - 10:00 PM
   
Table 19
Gaming 139
(139)
                                               
Table 20
Gaming 141
(141)
                                               
Table 21
Gaming 141
(141)
                                               
Table 22
Gaming 142
(142)
                      FRAG/Ninja Burger
Frag (BG)
GM(s): Rob McDonell
Sun 11:00 - 2:00 PM
      Illuminati
Illuminati (BG)
GM(s): Rob McDonell
Sun 5:00 - 9:00 PM
MisCon Room Party
Other (Other)
GM(s):
Sun 9:00 - Midnight
Table 23
Gaming 142
(142)
                                         
Table 24
Gaming 143
(143)
                    13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Sun 10:00 - Noon
    13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Sun 2:00 - 4:00 PM
    13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Sun 6:00 - 8:00 PM
 
Table 25
Gaming 143
(143)
                                         
Table 26
Gaming 144
(144)
                    Pathfinder Society Scenario
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Robert Olson
Sun 10:00 - 2:00 PM
  Pathfinder Society Scenario
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Robert Olson
Sun 3:00 - 7:00 PM
   
Table 27
Gaming 144
(144)
                                         
Table 28
Containment Room
(300)
                    Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Sun 10:00 - Noon
    Bill Shakespeare is Dead
Bill Shakespeare is Dead (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Sun 2:00 - 4:00 PM
    Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (BG)
GM(s): Paul Cosca
Sun 6:00 - 8:00 PM
       
Table 29
Containment Room
(300)
                        Magic the Gathering
Magic: The Gathering (TCG)
GM(s): Jason Benner
Sun Noon - 4:00 PM
               
Table 30
Containment Room
(300)
                                       
Table 31
Containment Room
(300)
                                       
Table 32
Containment Room
(300)
                                New Montana made game BattlecardKingdom.com
Battlecard Kingdom (TCG)
GM(s): Jeffrey-James Halvorson
Sun 4:00 - 8:00 PM
       
Table 33
Containment Room
(300)
                    Relics of Etheria
Relics of Etheria (BG)
GM(s): Alan Marr
Sun 10:00 - 1:00 PM
  Relics of Etheria
Relics of Etheria (BG)
GM(s): Alan Marr
Sun 2:00 - 5:00 PM
             
Table 34
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 35
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 36
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 37
Containment Room
(300)
                                               
Table 38
LAN Gaming
(262)
                    Risk of Rain
Risk of Rain ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sun 10:00 - 1:00 PM
Minecraft
Minecraft ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sun 1:00 - 2:00 PM
Minecraft
Minecraft ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sun 2:00 - 3:00 PM
Space Nerds In Space
Space Nerds In Space ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sun 3:00 - 6:00 PM
           
Table 39
LAN Gaming
(262)
                    Crawl
Crawl ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sun 10:00 - 1:00 PM
Knight Squad
Knight Squad ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sun 1:00 - 2:00 PM
Towerfall: Ascension
Towerfall: Ascension ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Sun 2:00 - 3:00 PM
                 
Table 40
LAN Gaming
(262)
                                               
Table 41
LAN Gaming
(262)
                                               

Monday Gaming

Monday only schedule (color coded by game type)

Mon, May 25
Midnight
Mon, May 25
1:00 am
Mon, May 25
2:00 am
Mon, May 25
3:00 am
Mon, May 25
4:00 am
Mon, May 25
5:00 am
Mon, May 25
6:00 am
Mon, May 25
7:00 am
Mon, May 25
8:00 am
Mon, May 25
9:00 am
Mon, May 25
10:00 am
Mon, May 25
11:00 am
Mon, May 25
Noon
Mon, May 25
1:00 pm
Table 1
War Gaming
(160)
                  Star Fleet Battles Sanctioned Tournament
Star Fleet Battles (WG)
GM(s): Harlan Haskell III
Mon 9:00 - 2:00 PM
Table 2
War Gaming
(160)
                    Demolition
Judge Dredd (WG)
GM(s): John Wood
Mon 10:00 - 2:00 PM
Table 3
War Gaming
(160)
                           
Table 4
War Gaming
(160)
                           
Table 5
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
After Hours Open Gaming
Open Gaming (Other)
GM(s): Black Shield Productions
Mon Midnight - 2:00 AM
              Black Shield Meet, Greet , Game
Open Gaming (Other)
GM(s): Black Shield Productions
Mon 9:00 - 2:00 PM
Table 6
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
             
Table 7
Black Shield Gaming
(159)
                           
Table 8
Gaming 134
(134)
                    Pathfinder Society Scenario
Pathfinder (RPG)
GM(s): Robert Olson
Mon 10:00 - 2:00 PM
Table 9
Gaming 134
(134)
                           
Table 10
Gaming 135
(135)
                    13th Age RPG Demonstrations
The 13th Age (RPG)
GM(s): Emily Westfall
Mon 10:00 - Noon
   
Table 11
Gaming 135
(135)
                           
Table 12
Gaming 136
(136)
                    Relics of Etheria
Relics of Etheria (BG)
GM(s): Alan Marr
Mon 10:00 - 1:00 PM
 
Table 13
Gaming 136
(136)
                           
Table 14
Gaming 137
(137)
                           
Table 15
Gaming 137
(137)
                           
Table 16
Gaming 138
(138)
                           
Table 17
Gaming 138
(138)
                           
Table 18
Gaming 139
(139)
                           
Table 19
Gaming 139
(139)
                           
Table 20
Gaming 141
(141)
                           
Table 21
Gaming 141
(141)
                           
Table 22
Gaming 142
(142)
                           
Table 23
Gaming 142
(142)
                           
Table 24
Gaming 143
(143)
                           
Table 25
Gaming 143
(143)
                           
Table 26
Gaming 144
(144)
                           
Table 27
Gaming 144
(144)
                           
Table 28
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 29
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 30
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 31
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 32
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 33
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 34
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 35
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 36
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 37
Containment Room
(300)
                           
Table 38
LAN Gaming
(262)
                    Open Computer Gaming
Other ()
GM(s): Seth McClain
Mon 10:00 - 1:00 PM
 
Table 39
LAN Gaming
(262)
                     
Table 40
LAN Gaming
(262)
                     
Table 41
LAN Gaming
(262)
                     

MisCon Logo MisCon Logo
You are viewing part of the MisCon archives. Information here may be outdated.
For current information visit www.miscon.org.