MisCon 31 Gaming Schedule by GM

Here is a schedule of games being run at MisCon 31, sorted by the GM's First Name. This list is updated on the first Saturday of each month, until March, when it will be updated every Saturday.

If you want to run a game at MisCon 31, please email the Game Chair to get your game scheduled.

Montana Melee

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Fri Noon - 5:50 PM, Injustice 2 Open Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Fri Noon - 5:50 PM, Smash Brothers Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • Break Fri 5:50 - Sat 10:00
  • panel Sat 10:00 - 10:50 AM, Meet Montana Melee, Monster Tent (1)
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Sat 10:00 - 5:50 PM, Smash Brothers Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Sat 10:00 - 5:50 PM, Injustice 2 Open Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sat 1:00
  • panel Sat 1:00 - 1:50 PM, Fighting Games: An Introduction, Gallatin
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • Break Sat 1:50 - Sat 5:00
  • panel Sat 5:00 - 5:50 PM, Building Fighting Game Communities, Patio Tent (1)
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sat 7:00
  • panel Sat 7:00 - 10:50 PM, Injustice 2 Tournament, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • Break Sat 10:50 - Sun 10:00
  • panel Sun 10:00 - 10:50 AM, Collegiate Gaming Clubs And You, Madison
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Sun 10:00 - 5:50 PM, Blaz Blue Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Sun 10:00 - 5:50 PM, Guilty Gear Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Sun 10:00 - 5:50 PM, Street Fighter V Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Sun 5:00
  • panel Sun 5:00 - 5:50 PM, Gaming For Social Causes, Madison
    Panelists: Montana Melee , Rob McDonell (Illuminati Rob)
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Sun 7:00
  • panel Sun 7:00 - 10:50 PM, Street Fighter V Tournament, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • Break Sun 10:50 - Mon 10:00
  • panel Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Guilty Gear Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Street Fighter V Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
  • overbooked
  • panel Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Blaz Blue Free Play, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Montana Melee
Summit Gaming

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Fri 7:00 - 11:50 PM, Salty Suite, Electronic Gaming
    Panelists: Summit Gaming
  • Break Fri 11:50 - Sun 11:00
  • panel Sun 11:00 - 12:50 PM, SciFi Jeopardy, Madison
    Panelists: Summit Gaming
  • Break Sun 12:50 - Sun 7:00
  • panel Sun 7:00 - 9:50 PM, Race to the Summit: A Video Game Tournament, Spotlight
    Panelists: Summit Gaming
Casey Almas

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sun 2:00 - 9:50 PM, Trailer Park Vs The Apocalypse, Tables: 27, 28 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): Casey Almas
Justin Barba

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • moderator Fri 2:00 - 2:50 PM, Early Bird Book Signing, Ballroom C
    Moderator: Justin Barba; Panelists: Carol Berg, C.J. Cherryh, Jane Fancher, David Farland, Ann Gimpel, James Glass, Randy Henderson, Michael Hodges, Peter Wacks (pjwacks)
  • Break Fri 2:50 - Fri 6:00
  • panel Fri 6:00 - 6:50 PM, Costume Parade, Open Green (3)
    Panelists: Butte Magic , Cheeky Geeky Vaudeville , Darkon , Eekie and Snow Cosplay , Ministry of Magic , Realm of Stygia , Realms of Avalon , BJ Allen-Prudden, Justin Barba, Christine Barkl, Clay Cooper (Ol Scratch), Eric the Excellent, James Hayes, James Jones (Sir James), MaryAlice Jones (Mistress Azira), Tundra Malamute, Lynn Martin, Erika Noble (Eekie), Lily Oliver, Nikki Rossignol
  • panel Fri 7:00 - 7:50 PM, Opening Ceremonies, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Panelists: Justin Barba, Philo Barnhart, Aaron Douglas, Claire Eddy, David Farland, Amy Farrington
  • Break Fri 7:50 - Sat 10:00
  • moderator Sat 10:00 - 10:50 AM, Aaron Douglas Signing, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Moderator: Justin Barba; Panelists: Aaron Douglas
  • Break Sat 10:50 - Sat 8:00
  • panel Sat 8:00 - 9:50 PM, Scotch Tasting, Presidential Room 436 (436)
    Panelists: Justin Barba, Todd Lockwood, Bill Singletary
  • Break Sat 9:50 - Sun 10:00
  • moderator Sun 10:00 - 10:50 AM, Aaron Douglas Signing/Photo Op, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Moderator: Justin Barba; Panelists: Aaron Douglas
  • Break Sun 10:50 - Sun 6:00
  • panel Sun 6:00 - 6:50 PM, Costume Pageant, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Panelists: Justin Barba, Becky Harouz
  • Break Sun 6:50 - Mon 3:00
  • moderator Mon 3:00 - 3:50 PM, Closing Ceremonies, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Moderator: Justin Barba; Panelists: Justin Barba, Philo Barnhart, Claire Eddy, Amy Farrington
Black Shield Productions

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Fri 8:00 - 11:50 PM, The Pirate Life, Madison
    Panelists: Black Shield Productions
Heather Cummins

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri Noon - 1:50 PM, Dead Of Winter, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
  • game Fri 2:00 - 3:50 PM, Tokaido, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
  • game Fri 4:00 - 5:50 PM, Pandemic, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Fri 5:50 - Sat 10:00
  • game Sat 10:00 - 11:50 AM, King Of Tokyo, Table: 13 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sat 11:50 - Sat 2:00
  • game Sat 2:00 - 3:50 PM, Mysterium, Table: 15 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sat 3:50 - Sun 11:00
  • game Sun 11:00 - 12:50 PM, One Night Ultimate Werewolf, Tables: 13, 14 Room: Ballroom B
Patrick Daugherty

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 8:00 - 11:50 PM, Slave Trade, Table: 25 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
  • Break Fri 11:50 - Sat 8:00
  • game Sat 8:00 - 11:50 PM, RUN!, Table: 23 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
  • Break Sat 11:50 - Sun 4:00
  • game Sun 4:00 - 6:50 PM, Legacy Re-born, Table: 25 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
Ben Donnelly

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Fri 3:00 - 3:50 PM, Convention Gaming 101, Madison
    Panelists: Josh Aronoff, Brian Campbell, Ben Donnelly
  • Break Fri 3:50 - Sat Noon
  • game Sat Noon - 5:50 PM, Battletech Royal Rumble, Tables: 6, 7, 8 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Ben Donnelly
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sat 7:00
  • panel Sat 7:00 - 8:50 PM, Anime Music Videos, Ballroom B
    Panelists: Ben Donnelly
  • Break Sat 8:50 - Sun Noon
  • game Sun Noon - 5:50 PM, Battletech: Into The Breach, Tables: 6, 7, 8 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Ben Donnelly
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Mon Noon
  • panel Mon Noon - 12:50 PM, Best RPG System Today?, Ballroom C
    Panelists: Josh Aronoff, Brian Campbell, Ben Donnelly, Justin Farrington
Erik Evjen

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 6:00 - 9:50 PM, Sword Land RPG Core Demo, Table: 26 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
    GM(s): Erik Evjen
  • Break Fri 9:50 - Sat 10:00
  • game Sat 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Sword Land RPG Core Demo, Table: 23 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
    GM(s): Erik Evjen
  • Break Sat 1:50 - Sat 3:00
  • panel Sat 3:00 - 3:50 PM, Coins And Cards And Minis And Dice And . . ., Monster Tent (1)
    Panelists: Josh Aronoff, Brian Campbell, Erik Evjen
  • Break Sat 3:50 - Sun 1:00
  • panel Sun 1:00 - 1:50 PM, When Good Games Go Bad, Madison
    Panelists: Erik Evjen, Justin Farrington, John Goff
  • Break Sun 1:50 - Sun 6:00
  • game Sun 6:00 - 9:50 PM, Sword Land RPG Core Demo, Table: 24 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
    GM(s): Erik Evjen
  • Break Sun 9:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Sword Land RPG Core Demo, Table: 11 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Erik Evjen
John Goff

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 7:00 - 10:50 PM, Shootout at the Circle R Corral, Table: 27 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): John Goff
  • Break Fri 10:50 - Sat Noon
  • panel Sat Noon - 12:50 PM, Long Term RPG Campaigns, Monster Tent (1)
    Panelists: Brian Campbell, Kyle Elliott (Big Kyle), John Goff
  • Break Sat 12:50 - Sat 6:00
  • panel Sat 6:00 - 6:50 PM, RPG Playing Styles, Monster Tent (1)
    Panelists: Brian Campbell, Justin Farrington, Tod Glenn, John Goff
  • game Sat 7:00 - 10:50 PM, Weird War II: Battle Of The Boulders, Table: 27 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): John Goff
  • Break Sat 10:50 - Sun Noon
  • panel Sun Noon - 12:50 PM, Group Dynamics, Patio Tent (1)
    Panelists: Josh Aronoff, Kyle Elliott (Big Kyle), Tod Glenn, John Goff
  • panel Sun 1:00 - 1:50 PM, When Good Games Go Bad, Madison
    Panelists: Erik Evjen, Justin Farrington, John Goff
  • panel Sun 2:00 - 2:50 PM, Game Design 101, Madison
    Panelists: Brian Campbell, John Goff
  • panel Sun 3:00 - 3:50 PM, GM's Confluence, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Panelists: Brian Campbell, Kyle Elliott (Big Kyle), Justin Farrington, John Goff
Becky Harouz

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Sat 2:00 - 2:50 PM, Making Monsters, Kids Activities Tent (5)
    Moderator: Josh Hiday; Panelists: Ministry of Magic , Becky Harouz, Josh Hiday
  • Break Sat 2:50 - Sun 3:00
  • panel Sun 3:00 - 5:50 PM, Costume Pageant Judging, Patio Tent (1)
    Panelists: Amber Edwards (Death Starlet), Becky Harouz, Josh Kyle, Erika Noble (Eekie), Lily Oliver
  • panel Sun 6:00 - 6:50 PM, Costume Pageant, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Panelists: Justin Barba, Becky Harouz
  • Break Sun 6:50 - Sun 9:00
  • panel Sun 9:00 - 1:50 AM, Cosplay Lip Sync Battle, Ballroom B
    Panelists: Becky Harouz
Harlan Haskell III

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sun 10:00 - 4:50 PM, Star Fleet Battles, Tables: 1, 2, 3, 4 Room: Ballroom A
  • Break Sun 4:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Star Fleet Battles, Tables: 1, 2, 3, 4 Room: Ballroom A
Jason A. Holt

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Fri 6:00 - 6:50 PM, Deliberate Practice, Jefferson
    Panelists: C.J. Cherryh, Kyle Elliott (Big Kyle), Jane Fancher, Jason A. Holt
  • Break Fri 6:50 - Sat 10:00
  • game Sat 10:00 - 4:50 PM, Try A New Board Game, Tables: 25, 26 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
    GM(s): Jason A. Holt
  • Break Sat 4:50 - Sun 10:00
  • panel Sun 10:00 - 10:50 AM, Spotlight: Holt, Houston, Swenson, Spotlight
    Panelists: Jason A. Holt, Meradeth Houston, Patrick Swenson
  • panel Sun 11:00 - 11:50 AM, Horrible Writing Advice, Patio Tent (1)
    Moderator: Ann Gimpel; Panelists: Carol Berg, Ann Gimpel, Jason A. Holt, Tex Thompson
  • panel Sun Noon - 12:50 PM, How We Learn Languages, Rocket Tent (1)
    Panelists: Daniel Bensen, Jason A. Holt
  • panel Sun 1:00 - 1:50 PM, Author Readings: Fredericks, Holt, Pace, Yellowstone
    Panelists: Deby Fredericks, Jason A. Holt, Guy Pace
  • Break Sun 1:50 - Sun 5:00
  • panel Sun 5:00 - 5:50 PM, The Revision Process, Dragon Pavilion (1)
    Panelists: Carol Berg, Julie Frost, Jason A. Holt, Todd Lockwood, J.A. Pitts
Sierra Holt (DrEarlie DeMise)

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat 10:00 - 4:50 PM, Space Alert Academy, Tables: 27, 28 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): Sierra Holt (DrEarlie DeMise)
Luke Hutson

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Battle Of The Bands, Table: 15 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sat 1:50 - Sat 5:00
  • game Sat 5:00 - 8:50 PM, Marvel Heroes: The Road Between Worlds, Table: 26 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
  • Break Sat 8:50 - Sun 2:00
  • game Sun 2:00 - 9:50 PM, Trailer Park Vs The Apocalypse, Tables: 27, 28 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): Casey Almas
Caille Jensen

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Fri Noon - 1:50 PM, Monster Makeup Demo: Orc, Spotlight
    Panelists: Caille Jensen, Ecco Wyrd
  • Break Fri 1:50 - Fri 1:00
  • game Fri 1:00 - 4:50 PM, Purge it with Fire, Table: 24 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
    GM(s): Caille Jensen
  • Break Fri 4:50 - Sat 10:00
  • panel Sat 10:00 - 11:50 AM, Monster Makeup Demo: Reptile, Spotlight
    Panelists: Caille Jensen, Ecco Wyrd
  • Break Sat 11:50 - Sat 2:00
  • panel Sat 2:00 - 2:50 PM, The Lady GM, Yellowstone
    Panelists: Caille Jensen, Cassie Lee McElhaney, Ecco Wyrd
  • game Sat 3:00 - 6:50 PM, The Legion of Tomorrow, Table: 23 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
    GM(s): Caille Jensen
  • Break Sat 6:50 - Sun 10:00
  • panel Sun 10:00 - 11:50 AM, Monster Makeup Demo: Cat Person, Atrium
    Panelists: Caille Jensen, Ecco Wyrd
  • Break Sun 11:50 - Sun 2:00
  • game Sun 2:00 - 5:50 PM, Down the Draco Hole, Table: 24 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
    GM(s): Caille Jensen
Dean Keith (Vader)

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 9:00 - 11:50 PM, The Trailer Park: Date Night, Table: 24 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
  • Break Fri 11:50 - Sat Noon
  • game Sat Noon - 2:50 PM, Star Wars: The Dirty Half Dozen, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sat 2:50 - Sun 11:00
  • game Sun 11:00 - 12:50 PM, Cartoon Time: Scooby Doo And Jabberjaw, Table: 11 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sun 12:50 - Sun 2:00
  • game Sun 2:00 - 9:50 PM, Trailer Park Vs The Apocalypse, Tables: 27, 28 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): Casey Almas
Shawn Kneupper

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat 10:00 - 1:50 PM, A Murder in Kyuden Isawa, Table: 24 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
    GM(s): Shawn Kneupper
  • Break Sat 1:50 - Sun 10:00
  • game Sun 10:00 - 1:50 PM, The Last Days of Doji Rehatsu, Table: 12 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Shawn Kneupper
  • game Sun 2:00 - 5:50 PM, A Murder in Kyuden Isawa, Table: 12 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Shawn Kneupper
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, The Last Days of Doji Rehatsu, Table: 5 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Shawn Kneupper
Forrest Leder

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sun 8:00 - 11:50 PM, Dream Guard, Table: 23 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
Alan Marr (Artisan)

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat 2:00 - 3:50 PM, ARC, Table: 17 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sat 3:50 - Sun Noon
  • game Sun Noon - 1:50 PM, ARC, Table: 10 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sun 1:50 - Sun 3:00
  • game Sun 3:00 - 4:50 PM, Relics of Etheria, Table: 10 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sun 4:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 11:50 AM, Relics of Etheria, Table: 7 Room: Ballroom A
  • game Mon Noon - 1:50 PM, ARC, Table: 7 Room: Ballroom A
Cassie Lee McElhaney

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat 10:00 - 1:50 PM, A Simple Retrieval, Table: 17 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Cassie Lee McElhaney
  • panel Sat 2:00 - 2:50 PM, The Lady GM, Yellowstone
    Panelists: Caille Jensen, Cassie Lee McElhaney, Ecco Wyrd
  • Break Sat 2:50 - Sun 1:00
  • panel Sun 1:00 - 1:50 PM, Computer Security in a Corporate World, Rocket Tent (1)
    Panelists: Kyle Elliott (Big Kyle), Cassie Lee McElhaney
  • game Sun 2:00 - 5:50 PM, A Simple Retrieval, Table: 11 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Cassie Lee McElhaney
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, A Simple Retrieval, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Cassie Lee McElhaney
Nick Plantz

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Fri 10:00 - 1:50 AM, Cosplay Rock Band, Ballroom C
    Panelists: Erika Noble (Eekie), Lily Oliver, Nick Plantz
  • Break Fri 1:50 - Sat 3:00
  • game Sat 3:00 - 5:50 PM, Battlestar Galactica, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Nick Plantz
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sun Noon
  • game Sun Noon - 1:50 PM, Smash-Up +All Expansions, Table: 15 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Nick Plantz
  • Break Sun 1:50 - Sun 4:00
  • game Sun 4:00 - 5:50 PM, Blood Rage, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Nick Plantz
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Sun 7:00
  • panel Sun 7:00 - 8:50 PM, Cosplay Rock Band, Ballroom A
    Panelists: Nick Plantz
Frank Pruett

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 6:00 - 9:50 PM, Pathfinder For Beginners, Table: 3 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Frank Pruett
  • Break Fri 9:50 - Sat 6:00
  • game Sat 6:00 - 9:50 PM, PFS 7-14: Faithless And Forgotten Part 1, Table: 1 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Frank Pruett
  • Break Sat 9:50 - Sun 6:00
  • game Sun 6:00 - 9:50 PM, PFS 7-16: Faithless And Forgotten Part 2, Table: 1 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Frank Pruett
  • Break Sun 9:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, PFS 7-18: Faithless And Forgotten Part 3, Table: 6 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Frank Pruett
Greg Schneider

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • panel Sat 8:00 - 11:50 PM, All In The Same Boat, Madison
    Panelists: Greg Schneider
  • Break Sat 11:50 - Sun Noon
  • game Sun Noon - 3:50 PM, House Of The White Crane, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Greg Schneider
Meagan Scruggs

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat 8:00 - 11:50 PM, Crabs Against Humidity, Table: 28 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
Connor Smith

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat Noon - 1:50 PM, Introduction To Settlers Of Catan, Table: 13 Room: Ballroom B
  • game Sat 2:00 - 5:50 PM, Illuminati, Table: 13 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sun 1:00
  • game Sun 1:00 - 3:50 PM, Settlers Of Catan Large Game, Tables: 13, 14 Room: Ballroom B
Jeremiah Supon

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sun 6:00 - 9:50 PM, Dread, Table: 26 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
Christina Tyler

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat 2:00 - 5:50 PM, Dark Matter, Table: 24 Room: Upstairs Gaming 1
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sun 2:00
  • game Sun 2:00 - 9:50 PM, Trailer Park Vs The Apocalypse, Tables: 27, 28 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): Casey Almas
Tyce Velde

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sat Noon - 3:50 PM, Madness Of Abracadamus, Table: 11 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sat 3:50 - Sun 2:00
  • game Sun 2:00 - 5:50 PM, Madness Of Abracadamus, Table: 17 Room: Ballroom B
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Sun 7:00
  • game Sun 7:00 - 10:50 PM, Sabotage In Space, Table: 25 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
Chris Wadkins

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 2:00 - 5:50 PM, Journey to the Emerald Vaults, Table: 27 Room: Upstairs Gaming 3
    GM(s): Chris Wadkins
  • Break Fri 5:50 - Sat 10:00
  • game Sat 10:00 - 1:50 PM, The Sky is Falling, Table: 18 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Chris Wadkins
  • game Sat 2:00 - 5:50 PM, City of Brass and Flame, Table: 18 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Chris Wadkins
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sun 10:00
  • game Sun 10:00 - 1:50 PM, Journey to the Emerald Vaults, Table: 18 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Chris Wadkins
  • game Sun 2:00 - 5:50 PM, The Sky is Falling, Table: 18 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Chris Wadkins
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 1:50 PM, City of Brass and Flame, Table: 10 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Chris Wadkins
Gary Washington

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Sun Noon - 3:50 PM, Blood On The Ice, Table: 25 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2
    GM(s): Gary Washington
Emily Westfall

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 4:00 - 5:50 PM, 13th Age RPG, Table: 11 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Emily Westfall
  • Break Fri 5:50 - Sat 10:00
  • game Sat 10:00 - 11:50 AM, 13th Age RPG, Table: 11 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Emily Westfall
  • Break Sat 11:50 - Sat 4:00
  • game Sat 4:00 - 5:50 PM, 13th Age RPG, Table: 11 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Emily Westfall
  • Break Sat 5:50 - Sun 10:00
  • game Sun 10:00 - 11:50 AM, 13th Age RPG, Table: 9 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Emily Westfall
  • Break Sun 11:50 - Sun 4:00
  • game Sun 4:00 - 5:50 PM, 13th Age RPG, Table: 13 Room: Ballroom B
    GM(s): Emily Westfall
  • Break Sun 5:50 - Mon 10:00
  • game Mon 10:00 - 11:50 AM, 13th Age RPG, Table: 8 Room: Ballroom A
    GM(s): Emily Westfall
Jeff Wilson

Key: panel=On a Panel moderator=Moderating game=GMing

  • game Fri 5:00 - 9:50 PM, The Tower Of Doom, Tables: 1, 2 Room: Ballroom A
  • Break Fri 9:50 - Sat 5:00
  • game Sat 5:00 - 9:50 PM, The Tower Of Doom, Table: 25 Room: Upstairs Gaming 2

MisCon Logo MisCon Logo
You are viewing part of the MisCon archives. Information here may be outdated.
For current information visit www.miscon.org.